• About
  • Galleries
  • Participation
  • Winners & Nominees
  • Connect
  •  
     
     
     
    More in This Section
    Catherine H. Ames
    San Diego, CA/Tucson, AZ
    Pacific Ridge High School
    Leading Player, Pippin
    The Ben Vereen Awards
    Travis Anderson
    San Antonio, TX
    North East School of the Arts
    Lord Evelyn Oakleigh, Anything Goes
    Joci Awards
    Noah Barnes
    Rochester, NY
    North Rose-Wolcott High School
    Joe Hardy, Damn Yankees
    Stars of Tomorrow
    Perry Anne Borders
    San Jose, CA
    Marin School of the Arts
    Frau Blücher, Young Frankenstein
    The Rita Moreno California High School Musical Honors
    Emma Kate Brown
    Omaha, NE
    Elkhorn South High School
    Princess Fiona, Shrek the Musical
    Nebraska High School Theatre Awards
    Brianna Bryan
    Los Angeles, CA
    Chaminade College Preparatory High School
    Belle, Beauty and the Beast
    The Jerry Herman Awards
    Emma Buchanan
    Denver, CO
    Durango High School
    Eponine, Les Misérables
    The Bobby G Awards
    Rayven Burdette
    Madison, WI
    Wauwatosa West High School
    Gomez Addams, The Addams Family
    The Tommy Awards
    Katelyn Cave
    Dallas, TX
    Guyer High School
    Leading Player, Pippin
    DSM High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Chris Clark
    Dallas, TX
    Plano West Senior High School
    Jesus of Nazareth, Jesus Christ Superstar
    DSM High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Gino Cocchi
    San Diego, CA/Tucson, AZ
    Tucson High Magnet School
    Frederick, Young Frankenstein
    The Ben Vereen Awards
    Austin Dalgleish
    Kansas City, MO
    Shawnee Mission East High School
    Seymour, Little Shop of Horrors
    Blue Star Awards
    Marcel Daly
    Omaha, NE
    Bellevue West High School
    Edward Bloom, Big Fish
    Nebraska High School Theatre Awards
    Deylan Dean
    Las Vegas, NV
    Las Vegas Academy of the Arts
    Radames, Aida
    The Nevada High School Musical Theater Awards
    Nick Eibler
    Atlanta, GA
    West Forsyth High School
    Jimmy Winter, Nice Work If You Can Get It
    Georgia High School Musical Theatre Awards - Shuler Hensley Awards
    Grace Etzkorn
    Chicago, IL
    Benet Academy
    Winifred Banks, Mary Poppins
    The Illinois High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Molly Feldman
    Rochester, NY
    Pittsford Mendon High School
    Wednesday Addams, The Addams Family
    Stars of Tomorrow
    Alex Fernandez
    Durham, NC
    William G. Enloe High School
    John, Miss Saigon
    Triangle Rising Stars
    Chiara Rosemae Giampietro
    Waterbury, CT
    St. Paul Catholic High School
    Maria, The Sound of Music
    Connecticut High School Musical Theater Awards
    Lincoln Ginsberg
    Des Moines, IA
    George Washington Senior High School
    Riff, West Side Story
    Iowa High School Musical Theater Awards
    Zac Gottschall
    Waterbury, CT
    Trumbull High School
    Horace Vandergelder, Hello, Dolly!
    Connecticut High School Musical Theater Awards
    Andrew Henson
    Seattle, WA
    Camas High School
    Master of Ceremonies, Cabaret
    The 5th Avenue Awards
    Kylie Lynn Heyman
    Tampa, FL
    Shorecrest Preparatory School
    Reno Sweeney, Anything Goes
    Broadway Star of the Future Awards
    Morgan Higgins
    La Mirada, CA
    St. Margaret's Episcopal School
    Eponine, Les Misérables
    M.A.C.Y. Awards
    Lauren Hunkele
    Charlotte, NC
    Northwest Cabarrus High School
    Jo March, Little Women
    The Blumey Awards
    Faith Jones
    Durham, NC
    C.E. Jordan High School
    Dorothy, The Wiz
    Triangle Rising Stars
    Jordan Kirkham
    Logan, UT
    Northridge High School
    Robbie Hart, The Wedding Singer
    Utah High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Ryan Koerber
    New York, NY
    St. John the Baptist High School
    Ren McCormack, Footloose
    The Gershwin Awards
    McKenzie Kurtz
    Atlanta, GA
    Milton High School
    Mary Poppins, Mary Poppins
    Georgia High School Musical Theatre Awards - Shuler Hensley Awards
    Marla Louissaint
    New York, NY
    The Beacon School
    Caroline, Caroline, or Change
    The Gershwin Awards
    Ben Love
    Chicago, IL
    Byron High School
    Edward Bloom, Big Fish
    The Illinois High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Jessica Martens
    Des Moines, IA
    Valley High School
    Dorothy Gale, The Wizard of Oz
    Iowa High School Musical Theater Awards
    Maggie Marx
    Kansas City, MO
    Shawnee Mission North West High School
    Audrey, Little Shop of Horrors
    Blue Star Awards
    Madeline Mathias
    East Lansing, MI
    Rockford High School
    Martha, The Secret Garden
    Ovation Awards
    Emily Matt
    Madison, WI
    Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
    Princess Fiona, Shrek the Musical
    The Tommy Awards
    Drayton Maclean Mayers
    Memphis, TN
    Germantown High School
    Edward Bloom, Big Fish
    The Orpheum High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Larry McKay
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Pittsburgh Allderdice High School
    J. Pierrepont Finch, How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying
    Gene Kelly Awards
    Audrey McKee
    Houston, TX
    Friendswood High School
    Mary Poppins, Mary Poppins
    Tommy Tune Awards
    Courtney Neistadt
    Las Vegas, NV
    Centennial High School
    Princess Fiona, Shrek the Musical
    The Nevada High School Musical Theater Awards
    Justin Norwood
    Charlotte, NC
    South Pointe High School
    Radames, Aida
    The Blumey Awards
    Sam O'Byrne
    San Jose, CA
    Novato High School
    Frederick, Young Frankenstein
    The Rita Moreno California High School Musical Honors
    Aleksander Papanastasopoules
    East Lansing, MI
    Divine Child High School
    Javert, Les Misérables
    Ovation Awards
    Erica Peninger
    Memphis, TN
    Hernando High School
    Millie Dillmount, Thoroughly Modern Millie
    The Orpheum High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Marnie Quick
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Pittsburgh Barak Obama Academy
    Orange, SHOUT! The Mod Musical
    Gene Kelly Awards
    Alec Michael Ryan
    Houston, TX
    Klein Oak High School
    Laurence, Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
    Tommy Tune Awards
    Evatt Salinger
    Denver, CO
    Durango High School
    Jean Valjean, Les Misérables
    The Bobby G Awards
    Kamari A. Saxon
    Tampa, FL
    Douglas Anderson School of the Arts
    Flick, Violet
    Broadway Star of the Future Awards
    Anthony Skillman
    La Mirada, CA
    Orange Lutheran High School
    Tarzan, Tarzan
    M.A.C.Y. Awards
    Hannah Sulak
    Seattle, WA
    Ferndale High School
    Mary Poppins, Mary Poppins
    The 5th Avenue Awards
    Sabrina Mari Uriegas
    San Antonio, TX
    Saint Dominic Savio Catholic High School
    Belle, Beauty and the Beast
    Joci Awards
    Joshua Velez
    Los Angeles, CA
    Harts Academy
    Seymour, Little Shop of Horrors
    The Jerry Herman Awards
    Abby Watts
    Logan, UT
    Woods Cross High School
    Mary Poppins, Mary Poppins
    Utah High School Musical Theatre Awards