• About
  • Galleries
  • Participation
  • Winners & Nominees
  • Connect
  •  
     
     
     
    More in This Section
    Stephanie Ainsworth
    Kansas City, MO
    Blue Valley High School
    Rose Alvarez, Bye Bye Birdie
    Blue Star Awards
    Addison Albert
    Midland, PA
    Knoch Senior High School
    Peggy Sawyer, 42nd Street
    Mancini Awards
    Grace Auer
    Buffalo, NY
    Maple Grove Jr-Sr High School
    Reno Sweeney, Anything Goes
    The Kenny Awards
    Samuel Michael Bennett
    Seattle, WA
    Tahoma High School
    Sam Wheat, Ghost the Musical
    The 5th Avenue Awards
    Ethan Benson
    Memphis, TN
    Olive Branch High School
    Benny, In The Heights
    The Orpheum High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Briley Blade
    St. Louis, MO
    Jersey Community High School
    Curly, Oklahoma!
    St. Louis High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Laurel Bollard
    Palm Springs, CA
    Shadow Hills High School
    Belle, Beauty and the Beast
    Lucie Arnaz Awards
    Natalie Bourgeois
    San Jose, CA
    Saint Francis High School
    Jo March, Little Women
    The Rita Moreno California High School Musical Honors
    Trey Caperton
    Albuquerque, NM
    Albuquerque Academy
    Charlie Chaplin, Chaplin
    Popejoy Awards
    Antonio Cipriano
    East Lansing, MI
    University Liggett School
    Mickey McKee, Hello! My Baby
    Sutton Foster Ovation Awards
    Jack D'Angelo
    Rochester, NY
    Warsaw Middle/High School
    Harry Witherspoon, Lucky Stiff
    Stars of Tomorrow
    Sofia Deler
    Orlando, FL
    William R Boone High School
    Woman 1, Songs for a New World
    Applause Awards
    Elleon Dobias
    Denver, CO
    Valor Christian High School
    Catherine, Pippin
    The Bobby G Awards
    Catherine Elliott
    East Lansing, MI
    University Liggett School
    Betty Gold/Buddy, Hello! My Baby
    Sutton Foster Ovation Awards
    Shelby Ennis
    Rochester, NY
    Churchville-Chili High School
    Princess Fiona, Shrek the Musical
    Stars of Tomorrow
    Kayla Fallick
    Albuquerque, NM
    Cottonwood Classical Prep School
    Witch, Into the Woods
    Popejoy Awards
    Briana Fleming
    Tempe, AZ
    Marcos de Niza High School
    Marie, Cinderella
    ASU Gammage High School Musical Theater Awards
    Seamus Foley
    Des Moines, IA
    Dubuque Senior High School
    Javert, Les Misérables
    Iowa High School Musical Theater Awards
    Sky Frank
    San Diego, CA
    San Diego School of Creative & Performing Arts
    Moonface Martin, Anything Goes
    The San Diego Ben Vereen Awards
    Sophia Rose Franklin
    Tucson, AZ
    Ironwood Ridge High School
    Miss Adelaide, Guys and Dolls
    The Southern Arizona Ben Vereen Awards
    John Fredrickson
    Dallas, TX
    John H Guyer High School
    Seymour, Little Shop of Horrors
    Dallas Summer Musicals High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Luke Gaff
    Tucson, AZ
    Desert Christian High School
    Baker, Into the Woods
    The Southern Arizona Ben Vereen Awards
    Eric Gaydon
    San Jose, CA
    Valley Christian High School
    Curly, Oklahoma!
    The Rita Moreno California High School Musical Honors
    Maggie Gidden
    La Mirada, CA
    Orange County School of the Arts
    Rusty, Footloose
    Spirit of the MACY Awards
    Austin Hand
    Denver, CO
    Fossil Ridge High School
    Gomez Addams, The Addams Family
    The Bobby G Awards
    Ian Hayes
    Buffalo, NY
    Frontier Senior High School
    Prince Eric, Disney's The Little Mermaid
    The Kenny Awards
    Anna Hertel
    Charlotte, NC
    Ardrey Kell High School
    Velma Kelly, Chicago
    The Blumey Awards
    Levi Hopkins
    Logan, UT
    Ridgeline High School
    Gomez Addams, The Addams Family
    Utah High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Parker Jennings
    Atlanta, GA
    Greater Atlanta Christian School
    Dorothy Brock, 42nd Street
    Georgia High School Musical Theatre Awards - Shuler Hensley Awards
    Lauren Johnson
    Omaha, NE
    Bellevue West High School
    The Drowsy Chaperone, The Drowsy Chaperone
    Nebraska High School Theatre Awards
    Nathan Keffer
    Nashville, TN
    Ravenwood High School
    Seymour, Little Shop of Horrors
    Spotlight Awards - Nashville High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Chloe Kehm
    Pittsburgh, PA
    West Allegheny Senior High School
    Millie Dillmount, Thoroughly Modern Millie
    Gene Kelly Awards
    Hatty King
    Nashville, TN
    Lipscomb Academy
    Jo March, Little Women
    Spotlight Awards - Nashville High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Dean Klebonas
    New York, NY
    Oceanside High School
    Sky Masterson, Guys and Dolls
    The Roger Rees Awards
    Nicholas Kraft
    Durham, NC
    Clayton High School
    Frank Abagnale, Jr., Catch Me If You Can
    Triangle Rising Stars
    Maggie Kuntz
    St. Louis, MO
    Cor Jesu Academy
    Georgia Hendricks, Curtains
    St. Louis High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Jessica Lewis
    Logan, UT
    DaVinci Academy
    Miriam, Fly By Night
    Utah High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Christian Meany
    Tampa, FL
    Braulio Alonso High School
    Will Bloom, Big Fish
    Broadway Star of the Future
    Carly Meyer
    Chicago, IL
    Glenbrook North High School
    Hodel, Fiddler on the Roof
    The Illinois High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Jessica Minter
    Madison, WI
    Joseph A Craig High School
    Carrie Pipperidge, Carousel
    The Tommy Awards
    Lane Mongeon
    Omaha, NE
    Milford High School
    Gomez Addams, The Addams Family
    Nebraska High School Theatre Awards
    Reyna Grace Moran
    Cleveland, OH
    Firestone High School
    Vanessa, In the Heights
    Playhouse Square Dazzle Awards
    Tony Moreno
    Orlando, FL
    Trinity Preparatory School
    Don Quixote (Cervantes), Man of La Mancha
    Applause Awards
    Maggie Musco
    Tampa, FL
    H.B. Plant High School
    Wednesday Addams, The Addams Family
    Broadway Star of the Future
    Joey Myers
    Kansas City, MO
    Central High School
    Edward Bloom, Big Fish
    Blue Star Awards
    Ramone Nelson
    Atlanta, GA
    Heritage High School
    Jean Valjean, Les Misérables
    Georgia High School Musical Theatre Awards - Shuler Hensley Awards
    Jaynie Parmenter
    Schenectady, NY
    Voorheesville High School
    Mary Poppins, Mary Poppins
    Proctors High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Jake Pedersen
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Pine-Richland High School
    Joseph, Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
    Gene Kelly Awards
    Preston Perez
    San Antonio, TX
    North East School of the Arts
    Phantom of the Opera, The Phantom of the Opera
    Joci Awards
    Max Pink
    Madison, WI
    Shorewood High School
    Sweeney Todd, Sweeney Todd
    The Tommy Awards
    Shelby Priddy
    Dallas, TX
    Mansfield High School
    Jo March, Little Women
    Dallas Summer Musicals High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Sam Primack
    Tempe, AZ
    Chaparral High School
    Frank Abagnale, Jr., Catch Me If You Can
    ASU Gammage High School Musical Theater Awards
    Justin Rivers
    Charlotte, NC
    Central Academy of Technology and Arts
    Sweeney Todd, Sweeney Todd
    The Blumey Awards
    Morgan Claire Roberts
    Seattle, WA
    Tahoma High School
    Molly Jensen, Ghost the Musical
    The 5th Avenue Awards
    Jasmine Rogers
    Houston, TX
    Stephen F Austin High School
    Witch, Into the Woods
    Tommy Tune Awards
    Maddie Rubin
    New York, NY
    Professional Performing Arts School
    Rosemary Pilkington, How to Succeed in Busness Without Really Trying
    The Roger Rees Awards
    Adriel Salinas
    San Antonio, TX
    North East School of the Arts
    Carlotta, The Phantom of the Opera
    Joci Awards
    Brandon Schumacker
    Cleveland, OH
    Rocky River High School
    Emmett Forrest, Legally Blonde the Musical
    Playhouse Square Dazzle Awards
    Patrick Shannon
    Schenectady, NY
    Queensbury High School
    Jean Valjean, Les Misérables
    Proctors High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Nathan Sink
    Las Vegas, NV
    Centennial High School
    Gomez Addams, The Addams Family
    The Nevada High School Musical Theater Awards
    Asia Smith
    Memphis, TN
    Bolton High School
    Delilah Strict, Zombie Prom
    The Orpheum High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Justin Smusz
    Chicago, IL
    Benet Academy
    Chad, All Shook Up
    The Illinois High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Marisa Spahn
    Des Moines, IA
    Waukee High School
    Elle Woods, Legally Blonde the Musical
    Iowa High School Musical Theater Awards
    Jillian Strattman
    San Diego, CA
    San Dieguito Academy
    Alice Beineke, The Addams Family
    The San Diego Ben Vereen Awards
    Jacob Swanson
    Midland, PA
    Beaver Falls High School
    Baker, Into the Woods
    Mancini Awards
    Kaylee Terrell
    Durham, NC
    Panther Creek High School
    Elle Woods, Legally Blonde the Musical
    Triangle Rising Stars
    Brighton Thomas
    Los Angeles, CA
    John Burroughs High School
    Leading Player, Pippin
    The Jerry Herman Awards
    Ian Tonroy
    Houston, TX
    Klein High School
    Sweeney Todd, Sweeney Todd
    Tommy Tune Awards
    Felix Torrez
    Appleton, WI
    Southwest High School
    Beast, Beauty and the Beast
    Center Stage High School Musical Theater Awards
    Adelynn Tourondel
    Las Vegas, NV
    Green Valley High School
    Billie Bendix, Nice Work If You Can Get It
    The Nevada High School Musical Theater Awards
    Liz Valentin
    Appleton, WI
    West High School
    Doralee Rhodes, 9 to 5
    Center Stage High School Musical Theater Awards
    Cameron Vargas
    Los Angeles, CA
    Crescenta Valley High School
    Phantom of the Opera, The Phantom of the Opera
    The Jerry Herman Awards
    Adrian Villegas
    La Mirada, CA
    Huntington Beach High School
    Henry Jekyll/Edward Hyde, Jekyll & Hyde
    Spirit of the MACY Awards
    William Webster
    Palm Springs, CA
    Rancho Mirage High School
    Beast, Beauty and the Beast
    Lucie Arnaz Awards