• About
  • Galleries
  • Participation
  • Winners & Nominees
  • Connect
  •  
     
     
     
    More in This Section
    Stephanie Ainsworth
    Kansas City, MO
    Rose Alvarez, Bye Bye Birdie
    Blue Valley High School
    Addison Albert
    Midland, PA
    Peggy Sawyer, 42nd Street
    Knoch Senior High School
    Grace Auer
    Buffalo, NY
    Reno Sweeney, Anything Goes
    Maple Grove Jr-Sr High School
    Samuel Michael Bennett
    Seattle, WA
    Sam Wheat, Ghost the Musical
    Tahoma High School
    Ethan Benson
    Memphis, TN
    Benny, In The Heights
    Olive Branch High School
    Briley Blade
    St. Louis High School Musical Theatre Awards
    St. Louis, MO
    Curly, Oklahoma!
    Jersey Community High School
    Laurel Bollard
    Palm Springs, CA
    Belle, Beauty and the Beast
    Shadow Hills High School
    Natalie Bourgeois
    San Jose, CA
    Jo March, Little Women
    Saint Francis High School
    Trey Caperton
    Albuquerque, NM
    Charlie Chaplin, Chaplin
    Albuquerque Academy
    Antonio Cipriano
    East Lansing, MI
    Mickey McKee, Hello! My Baby
    University Liggett School
    Jack D'Angelo
    Rochester, NY
    Harry Witherspoon, Lucky Stiff
    Warsaw Middle/High School
    Sofia Deler
    Orlando, FL
    Woman 1, Songs for a New World
    William R Boone High School
    Elleon Dobias
    The Bobby G Awards
    Denver, CO
    Catherine, Pippin
    Valor Christian High School
    Catherine Elliott
    East Lansing, MI
    Betty Gold/Buddy, Hello! My Baby
    University Liggett School
    Shelby Ennis
    Rochester, NY
    Princess Fiona, Shrek the Musical
    Churchville-Chili High School
    Kayla Fallick
    Albuquerque, NM
    Witch, Into the Woods
    Cottonwood Classical Prep School
    Briana Fleming
    Tempe, AZ
    Marie, Cinderella
    Marcos de Niza High School
    Seamus Foley
    Iowa High School Musical Theater Awards
    Des Moines, IA
    Javert, Les Misérables
    Dubuque Senior High School
    Sky Frank
    San Diego, CA
    Moonface Martin, Anything Goes
    San Diego School of Creative & Performing Arts
    Sophia Rose Franklin
    Tucson, AZ
    Miss Adelaide, Guys and Dolls
    Ironwood Ridge High School
    John Fredrickson
    Dallas, TX
    Seymour, Little Shop of Horrors
    John H Guyer High School
    Luke Gaff
    Tucson, AZ
    Baker, Into the Woods
    Desert Christian High School
    Eric Gaydon
    San Jose, CA
    Curly, Oklahoma!
    Valley Christian High School
    Maggie Gidden
    Spirit of the MACY Awards
    La Mirada, CA
    Rusty, Footloose
    Orange County School of the Arts
    Austin Hand
    The Bobby G Awards
    Denver, CO
    Gomez Addams, The Addams Family
    Fossil Ridge High School
    Ian Hayes
    Buffalo, NY
    Prince Eric, Disney's The Little Mermaid
    Frontier Senior High School
    Anna Hertel
    Charlotte, NC
    Velma Kelly, Chicago
    Ardrey Kell High School
    Levi Hopkins
    Logan, UT
    Gomez Addams, The Addams Family
    Ridgeline High School
    Parker Jennings
    Atlanta, GA
    Dorothy Brock, 42nd Street
    Greater Atlanta Christian School
    Lauren Johnson
    Omaha, NE
    The Drowsy Chaperone, The Drowsy Chaperone
    Bellevue West High School
    Nathan Keffer
    Nashville, TN
    Seymour, Little Shop of Horrors
    Ravenwood High School
    Chloe Kehm
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Millie Dillmount, Thoroughly Modern Millie
    West Allegheny Senior High School
    Hatty King
    Nashville, TN
    Jo March, Little Women
    Lipscomb Academy
    Dean Klebonas
    New York, NY
    Sky Masterson, Guys and Dolls
    Oceanside High School
    Nicholas Kraft
    Durham, NC
    Frank Abagnale, Jr., Catch Me If You Can
    Clayton High School
    Maggie Kuntz
    St. Louis High School Musical Theatre Awards
    St. Louis, MO
    Georgia Hendricks, Curtains
    Cor Jesu Academy
    Jessica Lewis
    Logan, UT
    Miriam, Fly By Night
    DaVinci Academy
    Christian Meany
    Tampa, FL
    Will Bloom, Big Fish
    Braulio Alonso High School
    Carly Meyer
    Chicago, IL
    Hodel, Fiddler on the Roof
    Glenbrook North High School
    Jessica Minter
    Madison, WI
    Carrie Pipperidge, Carousel
    Joseph A Craig High School
    Lane Mongeon
    Omaha, NE
    Gomez Addams, The Addams Family
    Milford High School
    Reyna Grace Moran
    Cleveland, OH
    Vanessa, In the Heights
    The Akron School for the Arts at Firestone CLC
    Tony Moreno
    Orlando, FL
    Don Quixote (Cervantes), Man of La Mancha
    Trinity Preparatory School
    Maggie Musco
    Tampa, FL
    Wednesday Addams, The Addams Family
    H.B. Plant High School
    Joey Myers
    Kansas City, MO
    Edward Bloom, Big Fish
    Central High School
    Ramone Nelson
    Atlanta, GA
    Jean Valjean, Les Misérables
    Heritage High School
    Jaynie Parmenter
    Schenectady, NY
    Mary Poppins, Mary Poppins
    Voorheesville High School
    Jake Pedersen
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Joseph, Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
    Pine-Richland High School
    Preston Perez
    San Antonio, TX
    Phantom of the Opera, The Phantom of the Opera
    North East School of the Arts
    Max Pink
    Madison, WI
    Sweeney Todd, Sweeney Todd
    Shorewood High School
    Shelby Priddy
    Dallas, TX
    Jo March, Little Women
    Mansfield High School
    Sam Primack
    Tempe, AZ
    Frank Abagnale, Jr., Catch Me If You Can
    Chaparral High School
    Justin Rivers
    Charlotte, NC
    Sweeney Todd, Sweeney Todd
    Central Academy of Technology and Arts
    Morgan Claire Roberts
    Seattle, WA
    Molly Jensen, Ghost the Musical
    Tahoma High School
    Jasmine Rogers
    Tommy Tune Awards
    Houston, TX
    Witch, Into the Woods
    Stephen F Austin High School
    Maddie Rubin
    New York, NY
    Rosemary Pilkington, How to Succeed in Busness Without Really Trying
    Professional Performing Arts School
    Adriel Salinas
    San Antonio, TX
    Carlotta, The Phantom of the Opera
    North East School of the Arts
    Brandon Schumacker
    Cleveland, OH
    Emmett Forrest, Legally Blonde the Musical
    Rocky River High School
    Patrick Shannon
    Schenectady, NY
    Jean Valjean, Les Misérables
    Queensbury High School
    Nathan Sink
    Las Vegas, NV
    Gomez Addams, The Addams Family
    Centennial High School
    Asia Smith
    Memphis, TN
    Delilah Strict, Zombie Prom
    Bolton High School
    Justin Smusz
    Chicago, IL
    Chad, All Shook Up
    Benet Academy
    Marisa Spahn
    Iowa High School Musical Theater Awards
    Des Moines, IA
    Elle Woods, Legally Blonde the Musical
    Waukee High School
    Jillian Strattman
    San Diego, CA
    Alice Beineke, The Addams Family
    San Dieguito Academy
    Jacob Swanson
    Midland, PA
    Baker, Into the Woods
    Beaver Falls High School
    Kaylee Terrell
    Durham, NC
    Elle Woods, Legally Blonde the Musical
    Panther Creek High School
    Brighton Thomas
    Los Angeles, CA
    Leading Player, Pippin
    John Burroughs High School
    Ian Tonroy
    Tommy Tune Awards
    Houston, TX
    Sweeney Todd, Sweeney Todd
    Klein High School
    Felix Torrez
    Appleton, WI
    Beast, Beauty and the Beast
    Southwest High School
    Adelynn Tourondel
    Las Vegas, NV
    Billie Bendix, Nice Work If You Can Get It
    Green Valley High School
    Liz Valentin
    Appleton, WI
    Doralee Rhodes, 9 to 5
    West High School
    Cameron Vargas
    Los Angeles, CA
    Phantom of the Opera, The Phantom of the Opera
    Crescenta Valley High School
    Adrian Villegas
    Spirit of the MACY Awards
    La Mirada, CA
    Henry Jekyll/Edward Hyde, Jekyll & Hyde
    Huntington Beach High School
    William Webster
    Palm Springs, CA
    Beast, Beauty and the Beast
    Rancho Mirage High School