• About
  • Galleries
  • Participation
  • Winners & Nominees
  • Connect
  •  
     
     
     
    More in This Section
    Zach Ahrens
    Dayton, OH
    Lumiere, Beauty and the Beast
    Versailles High School
    Maddox Bane
    Kansas City, MO
    Gomez Addams, The Addams Family: School Edition
    Park Hill Senior High School
    Georgia Barge
    Kansas City, MO
    Donna, Mamma Mia!
    Liberty North High School
    Landry Barker
    Dallas, TX
    Spongebob Squarepants, The SpongeBob Musical
    Central High School
    Nicholas Barrón
    San Antonio, TX
    Dominique, The Baker's Wife
    Northeast School of the Arts
    Kendall Becerra
    San Diego, CA
    Nina, In The Heights
    Coronado High School
    Thomas Beeker
    Denver, CO
    Harold Hill, The Music Man
    Frederick High School
    Alexander Benton
    Nashville, TN
    William Shakespeare, Something Rotten!
    John Overton Comprehensive High School
    Ava Berutti
    St. Louis, MO
    Ella, Rodgers & Hammerstein's Cinderella
    Westminster Christian Academy
    Kalena Blake
    Las Vegas, NV
    Queen of Hearts, Wonderland
    Green Valley High School
    Daniel Blum
    Cleveland, OH
    Leo Frank, Parade
    Mayfield High School
    Noah Bowers
    Des Moines, IA
    Jack Kelly, Newsies
    Southeast Polk High School
    Spencer Boyce
    Schenectady, NY
    Baker, Into the Woods
    Saratoga Springs High School
    Benjamin Brown
    Philadelphia, PA
    Percy Jackson, Percy Jackson and the Lightning Thief
    Upper Dublin High School
    McKenna Brown
    Tulsa, OK
    Katherine, Freaky Friday
    Union High School
    Vera Brown
    Memphis, TN
    Snoopy, You're A Good Man, Charlie Brown
    Crosstown High School
    Ryan Butler
    Buffalo, NY
    Jack Kelly, Newsies
    Starpoint High School
    Brooke Caperton
    Albuquerque, NM
    Lucy Grant, Bright Star
    Albuquerque Academy
    Savannah Carrasco
    Logan, UT
    Aldonza, Man of La Mancha
    Skyridge High School
    Jackson Chase
    Orlando, FL
    Nick Bottom, Something Rotten!
    Lake Nona High School
    Elisabeth Clark
    Boise, ID
    Jo March, Little Women
    Rocky Mountain High School
    Vanessa Darko
    Houston, TX
    Queen Aggravain, Once Upon a Mattress
    Klein Oak High School
    Joshua Devine
    Tampa, FL
    Henry Jekyll/Edward Hyde, Jekyll & Hyde
    Manatee School for the Arts
    Aidan Eddy
    Rochester, NY
    Pa Ingalls, Little House on the Prairie
    Greece Odyssey Academy
    Kylie Edwards
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Janet Van De Graaff, The Drowsy Chaperone
    Gateway High School
    Riley Finn
    New Haven, CT
    Robert, The Drowsy Chaperone
    Bethel High School
    Lily Flynn
    Philadelphia, PA
    Amelie, Amelie
    Central Bucks High School West
    Brima Gassama
    Memphis, TN
    Reverend Shaw, Footloose
    Germantown High School
    Catherine Gernetzke
    Madison, WI
    Millie, Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
    St. Ambrose Academy
    Amelia Gibbons
    Appleton, WI
    Rosie, Mamma Mia!
    Southwest High School
    Liam Ginsburg
    New York, NY
    Billy Cane, Bright Star
    Pelham Memorial High School
    Angelis Gonzalez
    Nashville, TN
    Matilda, Matilda
    Ravenwood High School
    Evan Grant
    Tucson, AZ
    Sky Masterson, Guys and Dolls
    Cienega High School
    Emery Gray
    Dallas, TX
    Gertrude McFuzz, Seussical
    Prince of Peace Christian School
    Tyler Guinto-Brody
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Seymour, Little Shop of Horrors
    Elizabeth Forward High School
    Chloe Harris
    Tucson, AZ
    Sister Mary, Disaster, The Musical
    Salpointe Catholic High School
    Owen Hatch
    Oklahoma City, OK
    Dmitry, Anastasia
    Edmond Memorial High School
    Heather Hayes
    Schenectady, NY
    Mrs. Wormwood, Matilda
    South Glens Falls Central High School
    Ben Heller
    West Palm Beach, FL
    Seymour, Little Shop of Horrors
    Rosenblatt High School at Donna Klein Jewish Academy
    Hayden Henderson
    Logan, UT
    Quasimodo, The Hunchback of Notre Dame
    Northridge High School
    Lizzie Hopkins
    Buffalo, NY
    Jo March, Little Women
    Barker Central School
    Gabi Ilg
    Cleveland, OH
    Laura, Band Geeks
    Medina High School
    Maelyn Isenberg
    Midland, PA
    Katherine, Freaky Friday
    Beaver Falls Senior High School
    Adam Jones
    Minneapolis, MN
    Freddy Eynsford-Hill, My Fair Lady
    Hill-Murray School
    Tyler Kalinowski
    Omaha, NE
    Jesus, Godspell
    Bellevue West Senior High School
    Samuel Karpinski
    Los Angeles, CA
    Beast, Beauty and the Beast
    Los Angeles County High School for the Arts
    Sean Kato
    La Mirada, CA
    The Stoker, Titanic
    Huntington Beach High School
    Rachel Kearse
    New Haven, CT
    Deloris Van Cartier, Sister Act
    Cooperative Arts & Humanities High School
    Wyatt Kerns
    Columbus, OH
    Squidward Q. Tentacles, The SpongeBob Musical
    Worthington Christian High School
    Joseph Kotze
    Chicago, IL
    Sweeney Todd, Sweeney Todd
    Lincoln-Way East High School
    Yale Langworthy
    Boise, ID
    Jonathan Harker, Dracula: The Musical
    Richard McKenna Charter High School
    Joshua Lemons
    Washington, D.C.
    Gomez Addams, The Addams Family
    Oakton High School
    Lexi Lopez
    Rochester, NY
    Fastrada, Pippin
    Eastridge High School
    Janiyah McAllister
    Tampa, FL
    Esmerelda, The Hunchback of Notre Dame
    Harrison Center for Visual and Performing Arts
    Kate McCracken
    Charlotte, NC
    Alice Murphy, Bright Star
    Charlotte Latin School
    Brendan Moore
    Madison, WI
    Nick Bottom, Something Rotten!
    Oregon High School
    Payton Moore
    La Mirada, CA
    Gladys, The Pajama Game
    Huntington Beach High School
    Roosevelt Tre Moore
    Tempe, AZ
    Flick, Violet
    ASU Preparatory Academy-Polytechnic
    Rachael Mosshammer
    Oklahoma City, OK
    Mae Peterson, Bye Bye Birdie
    Choctaw High School
    Samantha Nelson
    Orlando, FL
    Cassie, A Chorus Line: Teen Edition
    Douglas Anderson School Arts
    Devlyn Novelli
    Palm Springs, CA
    Spongebob Squarepants, The SpongeBob Musical
    Temecula Valley High School
    Sophia Anna O'Brien
    New York, NY
    Eponine, Les Misérables
    Fordham Preparatory School
    Isabella Paragas
    San Jose, CA
    Katherine, Freaky Friday
    Franklin High School
    Eileen Parks
    Washington, D.C.
    Jo March, Little Women
    Bishop O'Connell High School
    Ella Plourde
    Denver, CO
    Dowager Empress Maria Feodorovna, Anastasia
    Valor Christian High School
    Sophie Pollono
    Los Angeles, CA
    Cinderella, Into the Woods
    John Burroughs High School
    Bella Price
    Columbus, OH
    Alice, Bright Star
    Westerville South High School
    Haley Raffaele
    Tempe, AZ
    Alice, Bright Star
    Maricopa High School
    Isabel Rawlins
    Dayton, OH
    LeFou, Beauty and the Beast
    Versailles High School
    Dakota Renteria
    Las Vegas, NV
    Edward Bloom, Big Fish
    Las Vegas Academy of the Arts
    Carl Robinett
    San Jose, CA
    Frederick, Young Frankenstein
    Novato High School
    Adriano Robins
    St. Louis, MO
    Emmett Forrest, Legally Blonde the Musical
    Marquette High School
    Lizzie Semington
    Minneapolis, MN
    Donna, Mamma Mia!
    Edina High School
    Symoné Spencer
    Durham, NC
    Fanny Brice, Funny Girl
    Enloe Magnet High School
    Ryan Sweeney
    San Diego, CA
    Amos Hart, Chicago
    Canyon Crest Academy
    Eli Talley
    Atlanta, GA
    Frank Abagnale, Jr., Catch Me If You Can
    Ringgold High School
    Greyson Taylor
    East Lansing, MI
    Leading Player, Pippin
    Interlochen Arts Academy
    Matthew Evans Taylor
    Albuquerque, NM
    Mike, A Chorus Line Teen Edition
    Organ Mountain High School
    Georgia Thomas
    Atlanta, GA
    Anya, Anastasia
    Greater Atlanta Christian School
    Asa Thompson
    Tulsa, OK
    Ren McCormack, Footloose
    Stillwater High School
    Joshua Thompson
    Durham, NC
    Miles Tuck, Tuck Everlasting
    Weaver Academy
    Josh Thone
    Appleton, WI
    Seymour, Little Shop of Horrors
    Xavier High School
    Lance Toppin
    Charlotte, NC
    Vlad, Anastasia
    Charlotte Country Day School
    Grace Trainor
    West Palm Beach, FL
    Audrey, Little Shop of Horrors
    A. W. Dreyfoos School of the Arts
    Jake Ulanday
    Houston, TX
    Anthony Hope, Sweeney Todd
    Bridgeland High School
    Ben Van Dijk
    Palm Springs, CA
    Jack, Into the Woods
    Rancho Mirage High School
    Jack Walker
    Midland, PA
    Jack Kelly, Newsies
    Knoch Senior High School
    Emily Winn
    Des Moines, IA
    Ariel, The Little Mermaid
    Davenport Central High School
    Regan Wiseman
    Omaha, NE
    Alice Murphy, Bright Star
    Waverly High School
    Ashley Woytal
    East Lansing, MI
    Audrey, Little Shop of Horrors
    Portage Northern High School
    Regan Wright
    Chicago, IL
    Alice Murphy, Bright Star
    York Community High School
    Anna Zavelson
    San Antonio, TX
    Anya, Anastasia
    Vandegrift High School