• About
  • Galleries
  • Participation
  • Winners & Nominees
  • Connect
  •  
     
     
     
    More in This Section
    Elizabeth Bailey
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Pittsburgh CAPA
    Anna Karenina, Anna Karenina
    Gene Kelly Awards
    Erin Borain
    Atlanta, GA
    Alpharetta High School
    Miss Adelaide, Guys and Dolls
    Georgia High School Musical Theatre Awards - Shuler Hensley Awards
    Alec Brashear
    Hershey, PA
    Lower Dauphin High School
    Sid Sorokin, The Pajama Game
    Hershey Theatre Apollo Awards
    Rebecca Brinkley
    Raleigh, NC
    Cedar Ridge High School
    Eva Peron, Evita
    North Carolina Theatre Capital Awards
    David Broyles
    Beverly, MA
    Newton South High School
    Sky Masterson, Guys and Dolls
    Spotlight Awards
    Anthony Bruno
    Millburn, NJ
    Bergen County Academies
    Baker, Into the Woods
    Paper Mill Playhouse Rising Star Awards
    Stephanie Cooksey
    Houston, TX
    Stratford High School
    Chairy Barnum, Barnum
    Tommy Tune Awards
    Alejandro Fallick
    Houston, TX
    Stratford High School
    P.T. Barnum, Barnum
    Tommy Tune Awards
    Sarah Franklin
    La Mirada, CA
    Lutheran High School of Orange County
    Jo March, Little Women
    M.A.C.Y. Awards
    Grace Hardin
    Waterbury, CT
    Ridgefield High School
    Millie Dillmount, Thoroughly Modern Millie
    Connecticut High School Musical Theater Awards
    Emily Higgins
    Beverly, MA
    Danvers High School
    Edwin Drood/Alice Nutting, The Mystery of Edwin Drood
    Spotlight Awards
    Seth Johnson
    Raleigh, NC
    Cary Academy
    Jean Valjean, Les Misérables
    North Carolina Theatre Capital Awards
    Julia Knitel
    Millburn, NJ
    Fair Lawn High School
    Millie Dillmount, Thoroughly Modern Millie
    Paper Mill Playhouse Rising Star Awards
    Krystal Lawton
    Rochester, NY
    The School of the Arts
    Reno Sweeney, Anything Goes
    Stars of Tomorrow
    Sam Leake
    Wichita, KS
    Sterling High School
    Toad, A Year with Frog and Toad
    The Jester Awards
    Stephen Mark
    Waterbury, CT
    Ridgefield High School
    Jimmy Smith, Thoroughly Modern Millie
    Connecticut High School Musical Theater Awards
    Chauncey Matthews
    San Diego, CA
    San Diego School of Creative and Performing Arts
    The King, The King and I
    Globe Honors
    Kian McCollum
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Chartiers Valley High School
    Robbie Hart, The Wedding Singer
    Gene Kelly Awards
    Ryan Morton
    La Mirada, CA
    Orange County High School of the Arts
    Laurie, Little Women
    M.A.C.Y. Awards
    Mallory Moser
    Fort Worth, TX
    Trinity Valley School
    Lilli Vanessi/Katharine, Kiss Me, Kate
    Betty Lynn Buckley Awards
    Adrien Pellerin
    Atlanta, GA
    Atlanta International School
    Baker, Into the Woods
    Georgia High School Musical Theatre Awards - Shuler Hensley Awards
    Joseph Pudetti
    Rochester, NY
    Penfield High School
    Jesus, Godspell
    Stars of Tomorrow
    Keegan Rice
    Kansas City, MO
    Shawnee Mission West
    Ren McCormack, Footloose
    Blue Star Awards
    Michelle Rubich
    New York, NY
    Briarcliff High School
    Audrey, Little Shop of Horrors
    The Metropolitan Awards
    Aaron Sauer
    New York, NY
    Don Bosco Prep High School
    Jean Valjean, Les Misérables
    The Metropolitan Awards
    Taryn Sprenkle
    Hershey, PA
    East Pennsboro High School
    Ariel Moore, Footloose
    Hershey Theatre Apollo Awards
    Samantha Steinmetz
    Kansas City, MO
    Blue Valley High School
    Dorothy Brock, 42nd Street
    Blue Star Awards
    Emma Stratton
    San Diego, CA
    Canyon Crest Academy
    Nellie Forbush, South Pacific
    Globe Honors
    Alex Syiek
    Fullerton, CA
    Huntington Beach High School
    Sweeney Todd, Sweeney Todd
    John Raitt Awards for Youth (JRAY)
    Patrick Thomas
    Fort Worth, TX
    Colleyville Heritage High School
    Billy Crocker, Anything Goes
    Betty Lynn Buckley Awards
    Gina Velez
    Fullerton, CA
    La Habra High School
    Belle, Beauty and the Beast
    John Raitt Awards for Youth (JRAY)
    Jenny Wine
    Wichita, KS
    Wichita East High School
    Julia, The Wedding Singer
    The Jester Awards