• About
  • Galleries
  • Participation
  • Winners & Nominees
  • Connect
  •  
     
     
     
    More in This Section
    Noah Aguilar
    Dallas, TX
    Frenship High School
    Topher, Cinderella
    Dallas Summer Musicals High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Anna Ascheman
    Des Moines, IA
    Spirit Lake High School
    Lady Larkin, Once Upon a Mattress
    Iowa High School Musical Theater Awards
    Sevon Askew
    Nashville, TN
    Central Magnet School
    El Gallo, The Fantasticks
    Spotlight Awards - Nashville High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Sabrina Astle
    La Mirada, CA
    Laguna Hills High School
    Elle Woods, Legally Blonde the Musical
    Spirit of the MACY Awards
    Sam Aubuchon
    Kansas City, MO
    Blue Springs High School
    Seymour, Little Shop of Horrors
    Blue Star Awards
    Veronica Ballejos
    San Jose, CA
    Cosumnes Oaks High School
    Millie Dillmount, Thoroughly Modern Millie
    The Rita Moreno Awards
    Amelia Beckham
    Memphis, TN
    Evangelical Christian School
    Millie Dillmount, Thoroughly Modern Millie
    The Orpheum High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Laughton Berry
    Atlanta, GA
    Tri-Cities High School
    Pippin, Pippin
    Georgia High School Musical Theatre Awards - Shuler Hensley Awards
    Nathan Bonsall
    Omaha, NE
    Kearney High School
    Gomez Addams, The Addams Family
    Nebraska High School Theatre Awards
    Kristen Brock
    Orlando, FL
    Harrison School for the Arts
    Witch, Into the Woods
    Applause Awards
    Felicity Bryant
    San Diego, CA
    Coronado High School
    Princess Puffer, The Mystery of Edwin Drood
    The Broadway San Diego Awards
    Nasir Butler
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Capa High School
    Jean Valjean, Les Misérables
    Gene Kelly Awards
    Casey Butler
    West Palm Beach, FL
    The King’s Academy
    Artful Dodger, Oliver!
    Kravis Center Dream Awards
    Bella Campos
    San Antonio, TX
    Ronald Reagan High School
    Ado Annie, Oklahoma!
    Las Casas Foundation Joci Awards
    Trey Caperton
    Albuquerque, NM
    Albuquerque Academy
    Sir Harry, Once Upon A Mattress
    The Enchantment Awards
    Cooper Cardone
    New Haven, CT
    North Kingstown High School
    Beast, Beauty and the Beast
    The Stephen Sondheim Awards
    Bennett Chew
    Logan, UT
    Hillcrest High School
    Jean Valjean, Les Misérables
    Utah High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Britta Rae Cowan
    Minneapolis, MN
    Chaska High School
    Kathy Selden, Singin' in the Rain
    Spotlight Education
    Aria Grace Critchley
    Logan, UT
    East High School
    Jane Porter, Tarzan
    Utah High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Joliana Davidson
    Albuquerque, NM
    Cibola High School
    Princess Winnifred, Once Upon a Mattress
    The Enchantment Awards
    Liam Dean
    St. Louis, MO
    Whitfield School
    Seymour, Little Shop of Horrors
    St. Louis High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Noah Diggs
    Tampa, FL
    Gibbs Senior High School
    Frollo, The Hunchback of Notre Dame
    Broadway Star of the Future Awards
    Cassie Dixon
    Seattle, WA
    Walla Walla High School
    Ella Peterson, Bells Are Ringing
    The 5th Avenue Awards
    Natalie Doppelt
    Chicago, IL
    Deerfield High School
    Sister Mary Robert, Sister Act
    The Illinois High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Cole Duffy
    Las Vegas, NV
    Las Vegas Academy Of The Arts
    Eddie, Dogfight
    Nevada High School Musical Theater Awards
    Annabelle Duffy
    Schenectady, NY
    Albany High School
    Tracy Turnblad, Hairspray
    High School Musical Theatre Awards at Proctors
    Emily Escobar
    Tampa, FL
    Braulio Alonso High School
    Toffee, Zombie Prom
    Broadway Star of the Future Awards
    Danny Fapp
    Tucson, AZ
    Ironwood Ridge High School
    Baker, Into the Woods
    Tucson Starlight Awards – High School Musical Theatre Finals
    Andrew Barth Feldman
    New York, NY
    Lawrence Woodmere Academy
    Frank Abagnale, Jr., Catch Me If You Can
    The Roger Rees Awards for Excellence in Student Performance
    Zach Fogel
    La Mirada, CA
    La Habra High School
    Leo Frank, Parade
    Spirit of the MACY Awards
    Tiyanna Gentry
    Nashville, TN
    Hillsboro High School
    Witch, Into the Woods
    Spotlight Awards - Nashville High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Darian Goulding
    Chicago, IL
    Hampshire High School
    Beast, Beauty and the Beast
    The Illinois High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Jackson Grove
    Minneapolis, MN
    Alexandria Area High School
    Jesse Tuck, Tuck Everlasting
    Spotlight Education
    J.R. Heckman
    Cleveland, OH
    Solon High School
    Archibald Craven, The Secret Garden
    Playhouse Square Dazzle Awards
    Ahnaleisa Hodges
    Las Vegas, NV
    Centennial High School
    Gertrude McFuzz, Seussical
    Nevada High School Musical Theater Awards
    Ethan Holtzman
    Charlotte, NC
    Charlotte Latin School
    Baker, Into the Woods
    The Blumey Awards
    Elisha Horne
    Denver, CO
    Vista Peak Preparatory
    Baker, Into the Woods
    The Bobby G Awards
    Garrett Ryan Hoy
    Palm Springs, CA
    Rancho Mirage High School
    Fabrizio Naccarelli, The Light In The Piazza
    Lucie Arnaz Awards
    Miles Hull
    Tempe, AZ
    Red Mountain High School
    Bert, Mary Poppins
    ASU Gammage High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Lauryn Hurley
    Kansas City, MO
    Mill Valley High School
    Amalia Balash, She Loves Me
    Blue Star Awards
    Jake Isom
    Seattle, WA
    Hanford High School
    Lieutenant Frank Cioffi, Curtains
    The 5th Avenue Awards
    Mya Ison
    Durham, NC
    Enloe Magnet High School
    Sarah, Ragtime
    Triangle Rising Stars
    Parker Jennings
    Atlanta, GA
    Greater Atlanta Christian School
    Eliza Doolittle, My Fair Lady
    Georgia High School Musical Theatre Awards - Shuler Hensley Awards
    Sterling Jones
    Durham, NC
    Needham B Broughton High School
    Gaston, Beauty and the Beast
    Triangle Rising Stars
    Hannah Kanter
    Los Angeles, CA
    Windward High School
    Velma Kelly, Chicago
    The Jerry Herman Awards
    Elizah Knight
    Tucson, AZ
    Ironwood Ridge High School
    Baker's Wife, Into the Woods
    Tucson Starlight Awards – High School Musical Theatre Finals
    Daniel Kohanbash
    Los Angeles, CA
    Beverly Hills High School
    Robert, The Drowsy Chaperone
    The Jerry Herman Awards
    Emily Kuhn
    Buffalo, NY
    Tonawanda Middle High School
    Lucy, Jekyll & Hyde
    The Kenny Awards
    Maggie Kuntz
    St. Louis, MO
    Cor Jesu Academy
    Mrs. Dolly Gallagher Levi, Hello, Dolly!
    St. Louis High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Sierra Lancaster
    Omaha, NE
    Millard North High School
    Aida, Aida
    Nebraska High School Theatre Awards
    Natalie Leclair
    Rochester, NY
    Pittsford Sutherland High School
    Mary Poppins, Mary Poppins
    Stars of Tomorrow
    Abigail Lehrer
    Denver, CO
    Castle View High School
    Eponine, Les Misérables
    The Bobby G Awards
    Johanna Loughran
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Oakland Catholic High School
    Cassie, A Chorus Line
    Gene Kelly Awards
    Alyssa McDonald
    New York, NY
    Nyack High School
    Doria, Smile
    The Roger Rees Awards for Excellence in Student Performance
    Jonas McMullen
    San Diego, CA
    Canyon Crest Academy
    Henry Jekyll, Jekyll & Hyde
    The Broadway San Diego Awards
    Emily Mesa
    Houston, TX
    Friendswood High School
    Esmerelda, The Hunchback of Notre Dame
    Tommy Tune Awards
    Betsy Miller
    East Lansing, MI
    John Glenn High School
    Mary Poppins, Mary Poppins
    Sutton Foster Ovation Awards
    Mark Mitrano
    Rochester, NY
    Greece Athena High School
    Quasimodo, The Hunchback of Notre Dame
    Stars of Tomorrow
    Marisa Ines Moenho
    Palm Springs, CA
    Murrieta Valley High School
    Hope Cladwell, Urinetown
    Lucie Arnaz Awards
    Reyna Grace Moran
    Cleveland, OH
    Akron School for the Arts at Firestone CLC
    Velma Kelly, Chicago
    Playhouse Square Dazzle Awards
    Garrett Morris
    Houston, TX
    Friendswood High School
    Quasimodo, The Hunchback of Notre Dame
    Tommy Tune Awards
    Paige Neumeyer
    Appleton, WI
    East High School
    Cassie, A Chorus Line
    Center Stage High School Musical Theater Awards
    Jacob Nuti
    Des Moines, IA
    Wahlert Catholic High School
    Emmett Forrest, Legally Blonde the Musical
    Iowa High School Musical Theater Awards
    Christopher Palumbo
    Buffalo, NY
    Starpoint High School
    Bert, Mary Poppins
    The Kenny Awards
    Max Pink
    Madison, WI
    Shorewood High School
    Archibald Craven, The Secret Garden
    The Jerry Awards
    Reneé Rapp
    Charlotte, NC
    Northwest School Of The Arts
    Sandra Bloom, Big Fish
    The Blumey Awards
    Haley Reed
    Tempe, AZ
    Dobson High School
    Millie Dillmount, Thoroughly Modern Millie
    ASU Gammage High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Teah Renzi
    New Haven, CT
    Newtown High School
    Eponine, Les Misérables
    The Stephen Sondheim Awards
    Sierra Roberson
    Dallas, TX
    Frenship High School
    Cinderella, Cinderella
    Dallas Summer Musicals High School Musical Theatre Awards
    Skyler Sajewski
    West Palm Beach, FL
    Dreyfoos School of the Arts
    Lilli Vanessi/Katharine, Kiss Me, Kate
    Kravis Center Dream Awards
    Brandon Sarti
    Schenectady, NY
    South Glens Falls Central High School
    Sam Wheat, Ghost the Musical
    High School Musical Theatre Awards at Proctors
    Cole Sisser
    San Jose, CA
    Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
    Igor, Young Frankenstein
    The Rita Moreno Awards
    Corinna Smith
    Madison, WI
    Edgewood High School
    Amalia Balash, She Loves Me
    The Jerry Awards
    Halle Surgil
    Midland, PA
    Freeport Area Senior High School
    Wednesday Addams, The Addams Family
    The Henry Mancini Musical Theatre Awards
    Andrew Swetonic
    San Antonio, TX
    Ronald Reagan High School
    Curly, Oklahoma!
    Las Casas Foundation Joci Awards
    Noah Tobery
    Midland, PA
    Beaver Falls Senior High School
    Jean Valjean, Les Misérables
    The Henry Mancini Musical Theatre Awards
    Travis Vandenberg
    Appleton, WI
    Kimberly High School
    Seymour, Little Shop of Horrors
    Center Stage High School Musical Theater Awards
    Jeremy VandenHout
    East Lansing, MI
    Caledonia High School
    Snoopy, You're A Good Man Charlie Brown
    Sutton Foster Ovation Awards
    Riley Thad Young
    Memphis, TN
    Hernando High School
    Grasshopper, James and the Giant Peach
    The Orpheum High School Musical Theatre Awards
    John Zamborsky
    Orlando, FL
    Spruce Creek High School
    Galileo, We Will Rock You
    Applause Awards